Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Lutheran South

Lutheran South
4:30 pm | Lutheran South High School

Feb
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lutheran South

Lutheran South
4:30 pm | Henry Winston Stadium

Feb
04

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Lutheran South

Lutheran South
6:00 pm | Lutheran South High School

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball B at Crosby High School

Crosby
4:30 pm | Crosby High School

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball A at Crosby High School

Crosby
4:30 pm | Crosby High School

Feb
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Crosby High School

Crosby
5:00 pm | Henry Winston Stadium

Feb
05

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer White at Galena Park High School

Galena Park
5:30 pm | Galena Park High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Ridge Point and Katy

Ridge Point and Katy
5:30 pm | Fort Bend Ridge Point High School

Feb
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Ridge Point and Katy

Ridge Point and Katy
5:30 pm | Fort Bend Ridge Point High School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Galena Park High School

Galena Park
5:30 pm | Henry Winston Stadium

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Crosby High School

Crosby
5:45 pm | Crosby High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Crosby High School

Crosby
6:30 pm | Henry Winston Stadium

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Crosby High School

Crosby
7:00 pm | Crosby High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Galena Park High School

Galena Park
7:30 pm | Henry Winston Stadium

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Soccer at Galena Park High School

Galena Park
7:30 pm | Galena Park High School

Feb
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Blue vs. Ridge Point High School

Ridge Point
5:30 pm | Henry Winston Stadium

Feb
07

Boys Sophomore Soccer at Alvin High School

Alvin
5:30 pm | Alvin Memorial Stadium

Feb
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Blue at Deer Park High School

Deer Park
4:00 pm | Deer Park High School

Feb
08

Boys Freshman Basketball A at Unknown

Basketball Event
4:30 pm | Baytown Lee High School

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Alvin High School

Alvin
4:30 pm | Alvin High School

Feb
08

Boys Freshman Basketball B at Baytown Lee High School

Baytown Lee
4:30 pm | Lee Girls Gym

Feb
08

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Alvin High School

Alvin
4:30 pm | Henry Winston Stadium

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Galveston Ball

Galveston Ball
5:30 pm | Galveston Ball High School

Feb
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer White vs. Galveston Ball

Galveston Ball
5:30 pm | Henry Winston Stadium

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Baytown Lee High School

Baytown Lee
5:45 pm | Lee Girls Gym

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Alvin High School

Alvin
6:30 pm | Henry Winston Stadium

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Baytown Lee High School

Baytown Lee
7:00 pm | Lee Girls Gym

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Soccer at Galveston Ball

Galveston Ball
7:30 pm | Galveston Ball High School

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Galveston Ball

Galveston Ball
7:30 pm | Henry Winston Stadium

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Tbd

TBD
TBA | Dobie High School

Feb
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Tbd

TBD
TBA | Dobie High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

District Tournament
9:00 am | Henry Winston Stadium

Feb
09

Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Clear Creek High School

Clear Creek
10:00 am | Henry Winston Stadium